Stottlemyer Staff Directory

Stottlemyer Early Childhood

Administration

Muyiwa Cornish
Principal
734-419-2630

Main Office

Rita Harvey
GSRP / Sparkey Secretary
734-419-2640
Rebecca Davis
Head Start Secretary
734-419-2630
Kristen Combs
Parent Coordinator
Jennifer Szokolay
Special Education Secretary
734-419-2645

Teacher

Susan Bowden
Early Childhood Program
Kimberly Cole
Early Childhood Program
Caitlyn Halliwell
Early Childhood Program
Latoya Harper
Early Childhood Program
Sheri Link
Early Childhood Program
Kaileigh Schippa
Early Childhood Program
Cheryl Deeter
Great Start Readiness Program
Qiana Knight
Great Start Readiness Program
Molly Legg
Great Start Readiness Program
Serena Schnau
Great Start Readiness Program
Pamela Smith
Great Start Readiness Program
Jennifer Walls
Great Start Readiness Program
Laura Bennett
Head Start
Pamela Bishop
Head Start
Louren Bradfield
Head Start
Andrea Dawson
Head Start
Brandon Eldridge
Head Start
Christie Foreman
Head Start
Tanesha Foreman-Rosser
Head Start
Rachel Krakowiak
Head Start
Ann Sefton
Head Start
Lisa Ullrich
Head Start
Melissa Weiss
Head Start
Bobbie Wright
Sparkey
Andrea Saksa
Special Education
Deborah Sullivan
Early Childhood Services
734-419-2646

Para Pro

Christina Battle
Head Start Family Service Worker
Linda Cochran
Head Start Family Service Worker
Ashley Henley
Head Start Family Service Worker
Linda Lovenduski
Head Start Family Service Worker
Brenda Ozog
Head Start Family Service Worker
Whitnee Swingrum
Head Start Family Service Worker
Corrine Beringer
Para Pro
Kristen Buford
Para Pro
Olivia Buk
Para Pro
Cynthia Butkevich
Para Pro
Linda Carlton
Para Pro
Cindy Cichowski
Para Pro
Zink Cindy
Para Pro
Juliana Conn
Para Pro
Peggy Dresler
Para Pro
Brandi Dunn
Para Pro
Angela Frost
Para Pro
Dalynngia Fuqua
Para Pro
Sharmaine Green
Para Pro
Karen Haughneuy
Para Pro
Vivian Kennedy
Para Pro
Linda Kwiecien
Para Pro
Carla Lapinski
Para Pro
Janice Larente
Para Pro
Shelby Lawson
Para Pro
Loretta McEndree
Para Pro
Phyllis McLeod
Para Pro
Diane Moore
Para Pro
Sheila Nabozny
Para Pro
Sharon Nowicki
Para Pro
Meagan Nystrom
Para Pro
Paige Rewers
Para Pro
Melissa Socha
Para Pro
Pauline Spadacini
Para Pro
Karen Strobridge
Para Pro
Gabrielle Swetlik
Para Pro
Beth Walker
Para Pro
Shelly Williams
Para Pro

Food Services

Linda Williams
Head Start Head Cook

Custodian

David Colvin
Custodian
Williams David
Custodian
Onna Harrington
Custodian
Todd Petty
Custodian

Special Education Services

Misty Fogg
Community Partnership Specialist/Mental Health Specialist
Whitney Morgan
Head Start Education Specialist
Michelle Fuller (Ostrander)
Head Start Nurse/Nutritionist
Tracey Bunse
Nurse
Kristen Collins
Occupational Therapist
Maureen Jones
Occupational Therapist
Rebecca Steen
Occupational Therapist
Rebecca Steen
Occupational Therapist
Jessica Zaiat
Para Pro
Jeannette Ciolino
Physical Therapist
Grace Vanhala
Physical Therapist
Rose Marie Fricke
Psychologist
Laura Black
Social Worker
April Henley
Social Worker
Shelly Ashby
Speech Language Pathologist
Christel Ciolino
Speech Language Pathologist
Jennifer Flogaus
Speech Language Pathologist
Jen Flogus
Speech Language Pathologist
Maureen O'Neill
Speech Language Pathologist
Sara Reed
Speech Language Pathologist
Colleen Sharkey
Speech Language Pathologist
Katelyn Smith
Speech Language Pathologist
Nicole Addison
Early Childhood Services
Ellen Crilley
Early Childhood Services
Lauren Dance
Early Childhood Services
Kelly Dernay
Early Childhood Services
Kimberly Desormeau
Early Childhood Services
Robin Holbrook
Early Childhood Services
Angela Jedele
Early Childhood Services
Maddy Knapp
Early Childhood Services
Jennifer McEwan
Early Childhood Services
Lisa Milewski
Early Childhood Services
Margaret Mills
Early Childhood Services
Kathleen Roman-Hayward
Early Childhood Services
Ann Turner
Early Childhood Services
Cheryl White
Early Childhood Services